Ferro Retro XR11A
Ferro Retro XR11A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Retro XR11A
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом FERRO Retro хром латун | 3 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовим набором Ferro Retro (XR11A) XR11A | 3 665 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран FERRO RETRO XR11A | 3 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом FERRO Retro хром латун | 2 764 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни FERRO RETRO (XR11AG) | 2 640 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →