Ferro Ibiza BIB6
Ferro Ibiza BIB6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Ibiza BIB6
Ferro Ferro Ibiza BIB6 | 2 241 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу FERRO Ibiza на біде одноважільний хром лату | 2 038 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для біде FERRO IBIZA BIB6 | 1 939 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу одноважільний FERRO Ibiza хром латунь BIB6 | 2 038 ₴ |
Additional features tap Ferro Ibiza BIB6:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →