Ferro Retro XR4
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Ferro Retro XR4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Retro XR4
All prices 6 →Ferro Ferro Retro XR4 | 1 715 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний FERRO Retro хром латунь XR4 | 1 715 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Ferro Retro (XR4) XR4 | 1 715 ₴ |
Ferro Retro XR4 | 2 500 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран FERRO RETRO (XR4) | 1 715 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний FERRO Retro хром латунь XR4 | 1 715 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →