Ferro Retro New XD6
Ferro Retro New XD6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Retro New XD6
Ferro Ferro RETRO NEW XD6 | 3 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ferro Retro New (XD6) XD6 | 3 008 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран FERRO RETRO NEW XD6 | 3 008 ₴ |
Additional features tap Ferro Retro New XD6:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →