Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43B
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43B |
|
You can change the height of the spout: 340 - 420 mm, and the depth: 210 - 410 mm. Possibility to install any shape of the spout. Creates noise no more than 30 dB.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43B
All prices 20 →Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43C | 2 860 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43B | 2 375 ₴ |
Смеситель Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43P | 2 999 ₴ |
Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43P | 3 130 ₴ |
Ferro Zumba Slim 2F BZA43L | 3 240 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →