Fissman Fiore 4461
Photos 3 |
Fissman Fiore 4461 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Fiore 4461
All prices 11 →Fissman AL-4461.14 | 895 ₴ |
Fissman AL-4461.14 | 895 ₴ |
Ковш Fissman Fiore 14 см 1 л AL-4461.14 | 899 ₴ |
Ківш алюмінієвий Fissman Fiore 1 л 4461 | 895 ₴ |
Ківш індукційний Fissman Fiore 1 л (F4461) | 988 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →