Fissman Vulcano 4942 26 cm
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Fissman Vulcano 4942 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Fissman Vulcano 4942 configurations
Price for Fissman Vulcano 4942 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Vulcano 4940 20 cm | from 831 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Fissman Vulcano 4941 24 cm | from 919 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fissman Vulcano 4942 26 cm | from 809 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →