Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l 28 cm
Photos 9 |
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oscar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oscar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l 28 cm
All prices 16 →Сковорода Oscar Chef, з кришкою, 28 см (OSR-1101-28-l) | 659 ₴ |
Сковорода Oscar Chef із кришкою 28 см (OSR-1101-28-l) | 908 ₴ |
Сковорода Oscar Chef с крышкой 28 см (OSR-1101-28-l) | 908 ₴ |
Сковорода Oscar Chef с крышкой 28 см (OSR-1101-28-l) OSR-1101-28-l | 707 ₴ |
Сковорода Oscar Chef з кришкою 28 см (OSR-1101-28-l) OSR-1101-28-l | 955 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l configurations
Price for Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-20-l 20 cm | from 400 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-24-l 24 cm | from 522 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-26-l 26 cm | from 587 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Oscar Chef OSR-1101-28-l 28 cm | from 659 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →