FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini 7 L
Videos 6Photos 9 |
FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini 7 L16 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini 7 L
All prices 33 →Рюкзак FJALLRAVEN Re-Kanken Mini Black (23549.550) 7323450260262 | 2 520 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini 7 л черный 23549.550 | 4 200 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Sunflower Yellow 23549.142 | 2 520 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Fjallraven Re - Kanken Mini 7л Pink Rose (23549.309) 732345 | 2 940 ₴ |
Рюкзак FJALLRAVEN Re-Kanken Mini Dark Olive (23549.633) 7323450260279 | 2 520 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini configurations
Price for FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Re-Kanken Mini 7 L | from 2 100 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
FjallRaven Re-Kanken 16 L | from 3 234 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →