Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 120 3137-330
Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 120 3137-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 120 3137-330
All prices 8 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Extreme BP FEEDER 120 фідерне 3.30 (3137-330) | 1 008 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Salmo Extreme BP FEEDER 120 3.30 (3137-330) | 1 008 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 120 3.3m 120g (3137-330) | 1 008 ₴ |
Фідер Salmo Extrime BP Feeder 120 120/3.30 (2 tips) (3137-330) | 1 344 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Extrime BP FEEDER 120 120 / 3.30 (2 tips) (3137-330 | 1 344 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →