Flagman Magnum Black Telecarp 300-2.75 (MTC300)
Flagman Magnum Black Telecarp 300-2.75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Magnum Black Telecarp 300-2.75
Карповое удилище Flagman Magnum Black Telecarp 3м 2.75lb MTC300 | 765 ₴ |
FLAGMAN Вудилище короп. тіло MAGNUM BLACK CARP NGM 3.00м 2,75LB TELE (1181 | 816 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище Flagman Magnum Black Telecarp 3м 2.75 lb | 1 020 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →