Franke Atmosfera 115.0154.316
Franke Atmosfera 115.0154.316 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Atmosfera 115.0154.316
All prices 6 →Кухонний змішувач Franke Atmosfera (115.0027.870) 115.0027.870 | 5 973 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Atmosfera (115.0027.870) | 5 676 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Atmosfera (115.0027.873) 115.0027.873 | 5 973 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Atmosfera (115.0154.316) 115.0154.316 | 5 973 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Atmosfera (115.0154.316) | 5 676 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Atmosfera (115.0027.873) | 5 676 ₴ |
Additional features tap Franke Atmosfera 115.0154.316:
- Connection with flexible hoses 450 mm long with 3/8" nut
- P/N 115.0027.870 — beige
- P/N 115.0154.316 — white
- P/N 115.0027.871 — silver
- P/N 115.0027.869 — dark grey
- P/N 115.0027.873 — graphite
- P/N 115.0027.868 – grey stone
We recommendCompare using chart →