Blanco Mila-S HD 519810
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Blanco Mila-S HD 519810 |
|
Stabilizing plate to increase the stability of the faucet when mounted on a stainless steel sink. Pull-out spout hose in nylon braid.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Mila-S HD 519810
All prices 15 →Blanco MILA-S хром 519810 | 7 230 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco MILA-S 519810 | 6 090 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco MILA-S хром | 7 371 ₴ |
BLANCO 519810 MILA-S ХРОМ | 5 390 ₴ |
Blanco Mila-s 519810 (хром) | 7 059 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →