Franke Lina L 115.0693.230
Photos 11 |
Franke Lina L 115.0693.230 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Lina L 115.0693.230
All prices 45 →Franke Franke Lina L Shape (115.0693.393) 115.0693.393 | 6 020 ₴ |
Смеситель Franke Lina L Shape (115.0693.393) Чёрный матовый 115.0693.393 | 5 880 ₴ |
Franke Lina L Shape115.0693.230 хром | 4 091 ₴ |
FRANKE LINA L SHAPE 115.0693.230 | 3 955 ₴ |
Змішувач з поворотним виливом Franke Lina L Shape хром (115.0693.230) | 4 180 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →