Franke Smeraldo 115.0027.728
Franke Smeraldo 115.0027.728 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Smeraldo 115.0027.728
Кухонний змішувач Franke Smeraldo (115.0027.728) 115.0027.728 | 4 389 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Smeraldo (115.0027.728) | 4 125 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Smeraldo (115.0027.731) 115.0027.731 | 5 412 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Smeraldo (115.0274.563) 115.0274.563 | 5 709 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Smeraldo (115.0274.563) | 5 445 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →