Franke Active J Pull Down 115.0653.401
Photos 9 |
Franke Active J Pull Down 115.0653.401 |
|
Thanks to the eco-cartridge and laminar water flow, the faucet uses less water. Neoperl aerator (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Active J Pull Down 115.0653.401
All prices 41 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Active J чорний матовий 115.0653.404 | 14 324 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Active J одноважільний, витяжний вилив, ламінарн | 13 200 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Active J с вытяжным изливом и функцией душа с ла | 12 726 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Franke Active J білий матовий (115.0 | 16 290 ₴ |
Врізний одноважільний кухонний змішувач з виносним виливом Franke Active J | 11 727 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →