Franke Active Plus SM 115.0524.925
Photos 9 |
Franke Active Plus SM 115.0524.925 |
|
Removable, multi-level aerator with water saving and scale reduction system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Active Plus SM 115.0524.925
All prices 22 →Смеситель Franke Active Plus Super Metallic Pull Out, с выдвижным изливом | 9 111 ₴ |
Franke Tap Active Plus PullOut SpraySide HP 115.0524.890 Витрина | 11 446 ₴ |
FRANKE Active Plus Doc (115.0524.927) латунь | 11 499 ₴ |
Franke Studio Active Plus Czarny Mat 115.0524.890 | 17 080 ₴ |
Franke Studio Active Plus Stare Złoto 115.0524.927 | 21 115 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →