FrimeCom SK12-2000 2000 VA
FrimeCom SK12-2000 2000 VA 1000 VA2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FrimeCom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FrimeCom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FrimeCom SK12-2000 2000 VA
All prices 19 →FrimeCom FrimeCom SK12-2000 1600W | 10 598 ₴ |
Інвертор FrimeCom SK12-2000 1600W | 9 288 ₴ |
ДБЖ (інвертор) frimecom sk12-2000, 2000va (1600Вт) Без акумулятора, 10a/20 | 9 205 ₴ |
Гібридний ДБЖ/інвертор FrimeCom SK12-2000 | 9 499 ₴ |
Инвертор FrimeCom SK12-2000 1600W | 9 264 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
FrimeCom SK12-2000 configurations
Price for FrimeCom SK12-2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FrimeCom SK12-1000 1000 VA | from 6 909 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
FrimeCom SK12-2000 2000 VA | from 9 159 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →