FrimeCom VP-1200 1200 VA
FrimeCom VP-1200 1200 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FrimeCom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FrimeCom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FrimeCom VP-1200 1200 VA
All prices 16 →FrimeCom VP-1200 | 3 523 ₴ |
FrimeCom VP-1200 | 3 523 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FrimeCom VP-1200 | 3 195 ₴ |
ИБП FrimeCom vp-1200, Line Int., avr, 3 x евро, led, металл | 3 080 ₴ |
ИБП FrimeCom VP-1200 | 3 533 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
FrimeCom VP-1200 configurations
Price for FrimeCom VP-1200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FrimeCom VP-600 600 VA | from 1 512 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
FrimeCom VP-1000 1000 VA | from 2 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
FrimeCom VP-1200 1200 VA | from 3 080 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
FrimeCom VP-1500 1500 VA | from 3 890 ₴ | 16 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →