Fujifilm X-H2 kit 16-80
Videos 44Photos 15 |
An advanced mirrorless camera for photographers and videographers equipped with X-Trans CMOS 5 HR high resolution 40.2 MP image sensor. Note that the matrix “under the hood” of the model is not full-frame – the sensor has the traditional APS-C format. The in-camera stabilization system on board the Fujifilm X-H2 kit effectively handles up to 7 exposure levels. And the stub is also needed for taking high-resolution photos - the camera is capable of taking up to 20 shots with a micro-shift of the matrix, thereby providing a final image resolution of up to 160 MP.
The high-performance X-Processor 5 processor runs the mirrorless. It uses artificial intelligence algorithms to recognize objects in the frame with autofocus - the focusing system tracks faces, eyes, animals, birds, cars and other vehicles, even predicting the trajectory of the object. Video recording is given to the model in high definition up to 8K at 30 fps with 10-bit color and 4:2:2 subsampling.
Also, the model shoots 4K video from 8K format with oversampling. From the camera's HDMI output, it is allowed to shoot 12-bit RAW at 8K resolution, and the proprietary F-Log2 gamma curve profile with a dynamic range of over 13 exposure levels is also supported. The mirrorless camera is equipped with a high-resolution OLED viewfinder, a 3-inch touch screen on a swivel hinge, two memory card slots: CFexpress Type B and SD class UHS-II. As whale optics, the camera is usually equipped with a universal zoom lens with a focal length range of 16-80 mm and a constant maximum aperture of f / 4.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Buy Fujifilm X-H2 kit 16-80
All prices 21 →Фотоапарат FUJIFILM X-H2 + XF 16-80mm f/4.0 R Black (16781565) | 108 609 ₴ |
Цифр. фотокамера Fujifilm x-h2 xf 16-80 f4 Kit Black 16781565 | 111 434 ₴ |
Фотоапарат FUJIFILM X-H2 + XF 16-80mm f/4.0 R Black (16781565) | 108 609 ₴ |
Цифровий фотоапарат Fujifilm X-H2 XF 16-80 F4 Kit Black (16781565) | 108 509 ₴ |
Цифр. фотокамера Fujifilm X-H2 XF 16-80 F4 Kit Black 16781565 | 104 368 ₴ |
Fujifilm X-H2 configurations
Price for Fujifilm X-H2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujifilm X-H2 kit 16-80 | from 72 833 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Fujifilm X-H2 body | from 69 390 ₴ | 7 offers |