Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45
Videos 19Photos 21 |
Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45
Panel:APS-C (23x15.5 mm), 26 MPix
Focal length:15 - 45 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.5 - f/5.6
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:6230x4160 px
ISO range:80-51200
Burst shooting:20 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Fuji camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Fuji camera series
All specifications
Specifications X-S20 kit 15-45
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Fuji camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Fuji camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45
All prices 13 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45mm f/3,5-5,6 Black (1678 | 56 190 ₴ |
Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Fujifilm X-S20 Kit XC 15-45mm f3.5/5.6 (16781917 | 59 399 ₴ |
Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45mm f/3,5-5,6 Black (16781917) | 57 899 ₴ |
Беззеркальный фотоаппарат Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45mm f/3,5-5,6 Black (1678 | 58 311 ₴ |
Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45mm f/3,5-5,6 Black (16781917) 16781917 | 65 500 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fujifilm X-S20 configurations
Price for Fujifilm X-S20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujifilm X-S20 kit 15-45 | from 56 190 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Fujifilm X-S20 kit 18-55 | from 66 990 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Fujifilm X-S20 body | from 56 389 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →