Gamemax GM Series GM-800
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Gamemax GM Series GM-800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gamemax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gamemax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gamemax GM Series GM-800
All prices 30 →GAMEMAX GM-800 800W (GM-800) | 2 974 ₴ |
Блок живлення GameMax GM-800 | 2 974 ₴ |
Блок питания GameMax GM-800 | 2 974 ₴ |
Блок питания GAMEMAX 800W (GM-800) GM-800 | 2 974 ₴ |
Блок живлення GameMax GM-800 (800 Вт) | 2 949 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
5 2 3 2 |
The price and the bitterness are even worse. Installing Yogo on a budget PC. Here pіv rock was working normally. Then the fan starts making noise periodically. Here in 1.5 years it will burn out. May be due to the low intensity of the components - Price
- modular cables - the infection is working normally - Low acidity
- Through the sound of rock begins to make noise - Zgoriv ( Олег: |
Over time, it loses power and the fan begins to hum terribly Price Terrible quality, savings on components, fan defect, power is lost over time and the power supply can barely withstand a load of 150 watts LACKY: use Gamemax GM-400 more than year |
I bought it 5 years ago to pair with an athlone 2 x3 and a vidyuha 4670 hd nothing has happened so far, not very noisy Not too noisy, never burned out not revealed LACKY: use Gamemax GM-400 more than year |
3 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
22 April 2023, 18:19
Хватит мощность для : #
Amd Phenom 925 2.8 MHz
Gt 550 ti 6pin ?
2 по 4 оперативки .
3 вентилятора
1 жесткий
Мать 24 пин и 4 пин для проца
И сколько он выдает реальную модность с 450 ват . ?
И сколько потребляет моя система ?
Gt 550 ti 6pin ?
3 вентилятора
1 жесткий
Мать 24 пин и 4 пин для проца
И сколько он выдает реальную модность с 450 ват . ?
И сколько потребляет моя система ?
6 April 2022, 21:24
Пойдет для встройки? #
Я собираю пк на процесоре AMD Ryzen 5 Renoir 4650G PRO MPK,и вбудущем хочу поставить видеокарту gtx1650
хвати мощности или сгорит?
28 March 2022, 11:30
Можна поставити на це бп gtx 1650? #
Palit GeForce GTX 1650 GP NE6165001BG1-1175A
3 out of 10 question(s) shown
7 more question(s)
Video reviews
Gamemax GM Series configurations
Price for Gamemax GM Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamemax GM Series GM-400 | from 509 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-400-PFC | from 621 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-400 Black | from 629 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-400-8 | from 509 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-450 | from 725 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-500 | from 887 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-500G | from 919 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-600 | from 1 259 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-700 | from 1 584 ₴ | 74 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-800 | from 2 758 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Gamemax GM Series GM-1050 | from 3 549 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →