Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europe
Type:trucks
Screen size:8 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Built-in memory:32 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 2 h
Weight:405 g
All specifications
Specifications Dezl LGV810 Europe
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europe
All prices 6 →GPS-навигатор автомобильный Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100-2740-15) 010-02 | 29 151 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100274015) | 27 760 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100274015) | 28 454 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100274015) | 29 148 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100-2740-15) 010-02 | 29 155 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin Dezl LGV810 Europa (100-2740-15) | 29 145 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →