Garmin Montana 700 (010-02133-00)
Videos 23Photos 8 |
Garmin Montana 700
Type:handheld
Screen size:5 "
Resolution:800х480 px
Built-in memory:16 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 18 h
Weight:397 g
GALILEO support. Built-in electronic compass. The energy-saving Expedition mode promotes ultra-low power consumption with a run time of up to 330 hours. Support for ANT+ technology.
All specifications
Specifications Montana 700
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Montana 700
All prices 9 →Garmin Montana 700 - міцний GPS-навігатор із сенсорним екраном 010-02133-0 | 31 200 ₴ |
Garmin Montana 700 (010-02133-01) | 31 344 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор багатоцільовий Garmin Montana 700 (010-02133-01) | 28 900 ₴ |
Туристичний навігатор Garmin Montana 700 010-02133-01 | 26 447 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор багатоцільовий Garmin Montana 700 (010-02133-01) | 29 599 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Good to know:
NMEA0183
Text protocol for communication between marine navigational equipment.
NMEA0183
We recommendCompare using chart →