Garmin DriveSmart 65 Full EU MT-S
Type:cars
Screen size:6.95 "
Resolution:1024х600 px
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Parking data is available for most city centers. For coverage information visit parkopedia.com
All specifications
Specifications DriveSmart 65 Full EU MT-S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin DriveSmart 65 Full EU MT-S
All prices 7 →Garmin DriveSmart 65 Full EU MT-S – автонавігатор з картою Європи 010-0203 | 14 040 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin DriveSmart 65 & Live Traffic EU MT-S (0 | 7 509 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор GARMIN DriveSmart 65 MT-S EU (010-02038-12) | 8 990 ₴ |
GPS-навигатор автомобильный Garmin DriveSmart 65 & Live Traffic EU MT-S (0 | 7 499 ₴ |
GPS-навигатор автомобильный Garmin DriveSmart 65 & Live Traffic EU MT-S (0 | 7 505 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin DriveSmart 65 & Live Traffic EU MT-S (0 | 7 499 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin DriveSmart 65 & Live Traffic EU MT-S (0 | 7 497 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →