Garmin echoMAP Ultra 122sv
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Garmin echoMAP Ultra 122sv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 701 m
Emitter power:500 W
Beam Angle:120 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:12 "
Dimensions:341x229x98 mm
All specifications
Specifications echoMAP Ultra 122sv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin echoMAP Ultra 122sv
All prices 8 →Картплоттер Garmin ECHOMAP ULTRA 122SV 1200кГц 010-02113-01 | 110 000 ₴ |
Ехолот Garmin ECHOMAP Ultra 122sv датчик GT54 xdcr | 110 000 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP Ultra 122sv (Без датчика) - 12 ехолот-картплоттер із сенсор | 102 960 ₴ |
Картплоттер Garmin echoMAP Ultra 122sv, WW, w/GT54 xdcr 010-02113-01 | 95 158 ₴ |
Ехолот/картплотер Garmin ECHOMAP Ultra 122sv GT54UHD-TM | 110 000 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →