Garmin echoMAP UHD 62cv (010-02329-01)
Videos 8Photos 8 |
Garmin echoMAP UHD 62cv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 701 m
Emitter power:500 W
Beam Angle:120 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:6.2 "
Dimensions:218x130x62 mm
All specifications
Specifications echoMAP UHD 62cv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin echoMAP UHD 62cv
All prices 6 →Эхолот Garmin ECHOMAP UHD 62cv (GT24) 010-02329-01 010-02329-01 | 25 760 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP UHD 62cv (Без датчика) - 6 ехолот-картплоттер з WiFi та під | 25 000 ₴ |
GARMIN ECHOMAP UHD 62CV PLOTER GPS ECHOSONDA MAPY 0100232901 (100232901) | 36 280 ₴ |
GARMIN ECHOMAP UHD 62CV PLOTER GPS ECHOSONDA MAPY 0100232901 (100232901) | 38 094 ₴ |
Ехолот Garmin ECHOMAP UHD 62cv з датчиком GT24UHD-TM | 28 520 ₴ |
Garmin ECHOMAP UHD 62cv - 6 ехолот-картплоттер з датчиком GT24 xdcr (CHIRP | 28 520 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →