Genebre Kenjo 04KED17
Genebre Kenjo 04KED17 |
|
Hand shower diameter: 70 mm. Hose length: 170 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 04KED17
All prices 8 →Набір змішувачів для душа Genebre Kenjo (04KED17) 04KED17 | 17 228 ₴ |
Набір для душу зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo (04KED17) 04KED17 | 15 505 ₴ |
Набор для душа со штангой GENEBRE Kenjo 04KED17 | 14 299 ₴ |
Набір для душа зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo 04KED17 (163745+10013560+631102645 | 14 299 ₴ |
Набор для душа со штангой GENEBRE Kenjo 04KED17 163745+10013560+6311026456 | 8 500 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →