Genesis Aqua Stone 500x1000 71001
from 9 770 up to 12 270 ₴ Compare prices 5 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Stone 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Stone 500x1000 71001 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Stone 500x1000 71001
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Stone 100x50 чорна 71001 | 9 770 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Stone (70005) | 12 270 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Stone 100x50 чорна 70005 | 12 270 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua Stone 100x50 см | 12 270 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Aqua Stone 100x50 см Чорний (GA-70005) | 10 926 ₴ |
Close
We recommend