MIXXUS Finio 006 MI1615
MIXXUS Finio 006 MI1615 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Finio 006 MI1615
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом MIXXUS FINIO 006 хром | 1 373 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для ванны MIXXUS FINIO 006 (MI1615) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus Finio 006 (MI1615) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS FINIO 006 (MI1615) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS FINIO 006 (ST3710) | 1 373 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →