Gorenje MO 17 E1WH white (740293)
Photos 11 |
Gorenje MO 17 E1WH black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje MO 17 E1WH white
Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO17E1WH | 2 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч GORENJE MO 17 E1 WH (M20XYZ) | 2 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Gorenje MO17E1WH | 3 598 ₴ |
Gorenje MO 17 E1WH configurations
Price for Gorenje MO 17 E1WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje MO 17 E1BH black | from 2 488 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Gorenje MO 17 E1WH white | from 2 699 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →