Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-E 6 kW
184 960 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос повітря-вода Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-EClimatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-E 6 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-E configurations
Price for Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ6.0Pd/NhH-E 6 kW | from 184 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-E 8 kW | from 311 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ10Pd/NhH-E 9 kW | from 326 480 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →