Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 26404000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 26404000 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (SpeedClean). Internal cooling channel for long service life. With backflow protection
Minimum pressure 1.0 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 26404000
All prices 15 →Душовий гарнітур Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 26404000 | 3 600 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick 26404000 | 3 600 ₴ |
Комплект для гігієнічного душу з підключенням GROHE Euphoria Cosmopolitan | 3 600 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan (26404000) 26404000 | 3 600 ₴ |
Душова система Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan Stick (26404000) 26404000 | 3 600 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →