Kludi Freshline 678500500
Kludi Freshline 678500500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678500500
All prices 19 →Душовий гарнітур для ванни KLUDI FRESHLINE латунь / пластик хром 6785005-0 | 3 402 ₴ |
Душовий набір KLUDI Freshline із ручною лійкою та шлангом з тримачем хром | 3 694 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S (678500500) 678500500 | 3 019 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S хром (6785005-00) 6785005-00 | 2 939 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI FRESHLINE 1S с настенным держателем, ручная лейка с | 3 522 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 678500500:
- Quick decalcification
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →