Grohe Euphoria System 180 27296001
Grohe Euphoria System 180 27296001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euphoria System 180 27296001
All prices 14 →Душова система Grohe Euphoria 27296001 | 21 285 ₴ |
Душова система Grohe Euphoria 27296001 | 12 520 ₴ |
Душова система із термостатом GROHE Euphoria із верхнім душем латунна хром | 20 244 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом для настінного монтажу Grohe Euphoria System | 21 285 ₴ |
Grohe Euphoria 27296001 | 16 830 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Grohe Euphoria System 180 27296001:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →