Grohe Start Edge 23777001
Photos 6 |
Grohe Start Edge 23777001 |
|
Quick assembly system. With water temperature limiter. Water does not come into contact with the metals of the faucet body.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Edge 23777001
All prices 15 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix StartEdge XL-Size хром 23777001 з дон | 4 899 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини XL-розміру Grohe QuickFix Start Edge (колір - хром) | 4 899 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start Edge XL 23777001 | 4 899 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE QuickFix StartEdge 23777 | 4 899 ₴ |
Змішувач на стільницю для раковини XL-розміру Grohe QuickFix Start Edge (2 | 4 899 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →