Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26032000
Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26032000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26032000
All prices 9 →Душовий гарнітур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 хром 26032000 | 2 799 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою, 3 режими струменя Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Star | 2 799 ₴ |
Душовий набір GROHE QuickFix Vitalio Start 26032000 із ручною лійкою, шлан | 2 799 ₴ |
Душовий набір зі штангою, 3 режими струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start ( | 2 799 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 (26032000) 193539 | 2 799 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26032000:
- Water flow limiter 9.5 L/min
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →