GTM AG230/2300M (F85311)
Photos 4 |
GTM AG230/2300M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM AG230/2300M
Болгарка GTM AG-230/2300M мережева, 2300 Вт, 230 мм (F85311) F85311 | 4 084 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина GTM 230 мм AG-230/2300M (F85311) 2281 | 4 002 ₴ |
Болгарка GTM AG-230/2300M мережева, 2300 Вт, 230 мм | 4 526 ₴ |
Болгарка GTM AG-230/2300M F85311 2300 Вт | 4 094 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →