GTM SZB-225FV-2
Photos 18 |
GTM SZB-225FV-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM SZB-225FV-2
All prices 21 →Шліфмашина для стін та стелі GTM SZB-225FV-2 | 6 599 ₴ |
Жираф SZB-225FV-2 (225 мм/750 Вт) 2525 | 6 600 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина по штукатурке Gtm SZB-225FV-2 | 6 575 ₴ |
Стіношліфувальна машина GTM SZB-225FV-2, 750 Вт | 6 599 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина GTM для стін SZB-225FV-2 (жираф) 225мм, 750Вт, 800-1750 | 6 599 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →