GTM AG150/1500P (F83121)
Photos 4 |
GTM AG150/1500P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM AG150/1500P
All prices 27 →Болгарка GTM AG150/1500P мережева, 1500 Вт, 150 мм (F83121) F83121 | 2 827 ₴ |
Болгарка GTM AG150/1500P (1.5 кВт, 150 мм) 2280 | 2 830 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Gtm 150 мм AG150 / 1500P | 2 384 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина GTM 150 мм AG150/1500P (F83121) F83121 | 2 500 ₴ |
Болгарка GTM AG150/1500P | 2 752 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →