GTM SZL-225FV-2
Videos 2Photos 14 |
GTM SZL-225FV-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM SZL-225FV-2
All prices 19 →Шліфмашина для стін та стелі GTM SZL-225FV-2 | 8 508 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина по штукатурке Gtm SZL-225FV-2 | 8 478 ₴ |
Стіношліфувальна машина GTM SZL-225FV-2, 750 Вт | 8 509 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина GTM для стін SZL-225FV-2 (жираф) 225мм, 750Вт, 900-1800 | 8 508 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина GTM для стен SZL-225FV-2 (жираф) 225мм, 750Вт, 900-180 | 8 247 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →