Hansgrohe Bidette E 29231000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Bidette E 29231000 |
|
The swivel connector prevents the shower hose from getting tangled. Washable dirt filter.
Designed for cold water only. Before you put the hygienic watering can in the holder, it is necessary to shut off the water supply with a shut-off valve to avoid leakage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Bidette E 29231000
All prices 44 →Гігієнічний душ (на холодну воду) Hansgrohe Bidette 1jet E EcoSmart чорний | 8 704 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ (на холодну воду) Hansgrohe Bidette 1jet E EcoSmart+ зі шл | 6 149 ₴ |
Комплект для гігієнічного душу з підключенням HANSGROHE E EcoSmart+ із бід | 6 240 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ для холодної води Hansgrohe Bidette E (29231000) 29231000 | 6 240 ₴ |
Гигиенический душ Hansgrohe Bidette 1jet E Eco Smart (29231670) 195625 | 8 704 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →