Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 26274000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 26274000 |
|
Safety limiter at 40 °C. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Threaded connection — G1 / 2". Adjustable angle of the overhead shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 26274000
All prices 15 →Душова система с термостатом Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 220 хром 26 | 29 279 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом для ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хро | 20 440 ₴ |
Душова система із термостатом HANSGROHE VERNIS BLEND із верхнім душем та в | 29 279 ₴ |
Душова система с термостатом Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND Showerpipe 200 (262740 | 29 279 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 1jet з термостатом хр | 29 279 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →