Hansgrohe Croma Select S 27295000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S 27295000 |
|
Fast decalcifying function (SpeedClean)
Minimum pressure 1 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select S 27295000
All prices 8 →Душова система прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Design ShowerSet Croma Select | 35 000 ₴ |
Душова система прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Ecostat Select S з термостато | 47 467 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Raindance Select S (27295000) 27295000 | 48 177 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S/ECOSTAT S podtynkowy z deszczownicą 187 i uchwyte | 28 360 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S/ECOSTAT S podtynkowy z deszczownicą 187 i uchwyte | 29 069 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →