Hansgrohe Croma 26812400
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Croma 26812400 |
|
Jet type can be switched using the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma 26812400
All prices 14 →Душові лійки HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT E VARIO 26812400 | 2 710 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma Select E (26812400) 26812400 | 2 480 ₴ |
Душова лійка із кнопкою HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT E Vario 110x110мм білий пла | 2 710 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario (26812400) 26812400 | 2 710 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Ручний душ, колір білий/хром - 26 | 2 258 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma 26812400:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →