Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 Green 26319000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 Green 26319000 |
|
The safety limiter trips at 40 °C. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Threaded connection - G1 / 2". Adjustable angle of the overhead shower.
Minimum working pressure: 1 bar.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 Green 26319000
Душова система з термостатом Hansgrohe Vernis Shape EcoSmart Green (колір | 22 213 ₴ |
Душова система HANSGROHE VERNIS SHAPE SHOWERPIPE 230 1jet GREEN / термоста | 22 549 ₴ |
HANSGROHE Vernis Shape 230 1jet Green z baterią termostatyczną chrom 26319 | 15 760 ₴ |
HANSGROHE Vernis Shape 230 1jet Green z baterią termostatyczną chrom 26319 | 16 154 ₴ |
HANSGROHE Vernis Shape 230 1jet Green z baterią termostatyczną chrom 26319 | 16 548 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →