Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 27320000
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 27320000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 27320000
All prices 27 →Душова система для ванни Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 Showerpipe 27320000 | 25 214 ₴ |
Душова стійка Hansgrohe Crometta E (27320000) 27320000 | 21 837 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Crometta S240 (341634) 341634 | 25 214 ₴ |
Душова система із термостатом HANSGROHE CROMETTA S із верхнім душем та вил | 26 750 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Crometta S Showerpipe 240 1jet (27320000) 2732000 | 25 214 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 27320000:
- Adjustable overhead shower angle
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →