Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 2B141218
Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 2B141218 |
|
Fast decalcifying function (SpeedClean)
Minimum pressure 1 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 2B141218
Вбудована душова система Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 2B141218 | 32 088 ₴ |
Встроенная душевая система Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 2B141218 | 32 088 ₴ |
Душова система прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe 2В141218 | 32 088 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →