Hansgrohe Raindance 26472000
Hansgrohe Raindance 26472000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance 26472000
All prices 6 →Верхній душ вбудований в стелю HANSGROHE RAINDANCE AIR 26472000 | 24 696 ₴ |
Верхній душ, що вбудовується в стелю HANSGROHE RAINDANCE AIR 26472000 | 24 333 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Raindance Air 260 x 260 mm DN15 chrom 26472000 | 16 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Raindance Air 260 x 260 mm DN15 chrom 26472000 | 16 728 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Верхний душ Raindance Air 1 jet 260×260 мм, ½’ Hansgrohe Raindan | 24 696 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Raindance Air 260 x 260 mm DN15 chrom 26472000 | 17 136 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Raindance 26472000:
- Quick decalcifying function (QuickClean )
We recommendCompare using chart →