Hansgrohe PuraVida 28557000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe PuraVida 28557000 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe PuraVida 28557000
All prices 10 →Душова лійка Hansgrohe PuraVida хром / білий 28557400 | 9 050 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 150 3jet (28557000) 28557000 | 6 668 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Лійка PuraVida 150 3jet Chrome (28557000) | 9 050 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 150 3jet хромована біла (28557400) 28557400 | 9 050 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ручной душ PuraVida 150 3jet, ½’ Hansgrohe PuraVida 28557000 | 9 050 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe PuraVida 28557000:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →